21.5 C
New York
Friday, July 30, 2021
HomeStocksStock market top losers January 17 2020

Stock market top losers January 17 2020

Stocks biggest losers

These are the stocks biggest losers for the US stock market on Friday, January 17, 2020:

Stocks Losers

CompanyPriceChange% Change
EXPD Expeditors International of Washing…76.82-4.52-5.56%
CDW CDW Corp136.85-7.35-5.10%
NTAP NetApp Inc62.42-2.96-4.53%
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co15.10-0.67-4.25%
JBHT J B Hunt Transport Services Inc114.68-5.08-4.24%
CHRW C.H. Robinson Worldwide Inc80.74-3.36-4.00%
UAA Under Armour Inc20.39-0.80-3.78%
COTY Coty Inc11.03-0.40-3.50%
PBCT People’s United Financial Inc16.05-0.57-3.43%
UA Under Armour Inc18.37-0.65-3.42

Source: https://money.cnn.com/data/hotstocks/

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular