stocks biggest losers

19 Jan: Stock market top losers January 17 2020

Stocks biggest losers

These are the stocks biggest losers for the US stock market on Friday, January 17, 2020:

Stocks Losers

CompanyPriceChange% Change
EXPD Expeditors International of Washing…76.82-4.52-5.56%
CDW CDW Corp136.85-7.35-5.10%
NTAP NetApp Inc62.42-2.96-4.53%
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co15.10-0.67-4.25%
JBHT J B Hunt Transport Services Inc114.68-5.08-4.24%
CHRW C.H. Robinson Worldwide Inc80.74-3.36-4.00%
UAA Under Armour Inc20.39-0.80-3.78%
COTY Coty Inc11.03-0.40-3.50%
PBCT People’s United Financial Inc16.05-0.57-3.43%
UA Under Armour Inc18.37-0.65-3.42

Source: https://money.cnn.com/data/hotstocks/